MultiMode SFP Fibre Module Trendnet TI-MGBSX

  • Sale
  • 49,10 €
  • Regular price 58,44 €
  • 4 available
Shipping calculated at checkout.


  • Type: Fibre optic
  • Colour: Grey
  • Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Connections:
    • RJ-45 x 1
    • SFP
  • Speed: 1250 Mbit/s
  • Energy consumption: 1 W

If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buyMultiMode SFP Fibre Module Trendnet TI-MGBSX at an unbeatable price.

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)