MultiMode SFP Fibre Module TP-Link TL-SM311LM 1.25 Gbps

  • Sale
  • 18,50 €
  • Regular price 23,38 €
Shipping calculated at checkout.


If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buyMultiMode SFP Fibre Module TP-Link TL-SM311LM 1.25 Gbps at an unbeatable price.
  • Type:
    • Fibre optic
    • Plug and play
  • Connection: Plug and play
  • AC input voltage: 3.3 V
  • Connections: SFP
  • Speed:
    • 1250 Mbit/s
    • 1.25 Gbps
  • Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Compatible: TL-SG, TL-SL

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)