MultiMode SFP Fibre Module Startech SFPGLCSXMMST

Type: Fibre optic Transceiver Colour: Silver Wavelength: 850 nm Connections: SFP Speed: 1250 Mbit/s Energy consumption: 1...
Vendor: Startech
SKU: S55057074
Availability: In Stock
Product Type: Computing, Network devices
Regular price
43,59 €
Regular price
49,12 €
Sale price
43,59 €
Please hurry! Only 3 left in stock
Subtotal: 43,59 €
10 customers are viewing this product
Free Shipping

Free shipping for orders over 150,00 €!

MultiMode SFP Fibre Module Startech SFPGLCSXMMST

MultiMode SFP Fibre Module Startech SFPGLCSXMMST

43,59 €

MultiMode SFP Fibre Module Startech SFPGLCSXMMST

43,59 €

Related Products