MultiMode SFP Fibre Module Startech SFPGLCLHSMST

Type: Fibre optic Transceiver Colour: Stainless steel Range: 10 km Wavelength: 1310 nm Connections: SFP Speed: 1250...
Vendor: Startech
SKU: S55057104
Availability: In Stock
Product Type: Computing, Network devices
Regular price
68,79 €
Regular price
75,99 €
Sale price
68,79 €
Please hurry! Only 6 left in stock
Subtotal: 68,79 €
10 customers are viewing this product
Free Shipping

Free shipping for orders over 150,00 €!

MultiMode SFP Fibre Module Startech SFPGLCLHSMST

MultiMode SFP Fibre Module Startech SFPGLCLHSMST

68,79 €

MultiMode SFP Fibre Module Startech SFPGLCLHSMST

68,79 €

Related Products