MultiMode SFP Fibre Module Startech MCMGBSCMM055

  • Sale
  • 140,60 €
  • Regular price 156,27 €
  • 1 available
Shipping calculated at checkout.


  • Type:
    • Fibre optic
    • Transceiver
  • Colour: Black
  • Voltage: 5 V
  • Type of plug: Type N
  • Speed: 1000 Mbit/s
  • Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Connections:
    • RJ-45 x 1
    • Wired
  • AC input voltage: 100 - 240 V

If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buyMultiMode SFP Fibre Module Startech MCMGBSCMM055 at an unbeatable price.

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)