MultiMode SFP Fibre Module Startech GLCSXMMDST

  • Sale
  • 62,90 €
  • Regular price 69,47 €
Shipping calculated at checkout.


  • Type:
    • Fibre optic
    • Transceiver
  • Colour: Silver
  • Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Connections: SFP
  • Speed: 1250 Mbit/s
  • Energy consumption: 1 W

If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buyMultiMode SFP Fibre Module Startech GLCSXMMDST at an unbeatable price.

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)