MultiMode SFP Fibre Module Startech GLCLHSMDST

  • Sale
  • 71,60 €
  • Regular price 79,06 €
Shipping calculated at checkout.


  • Type:
    • Fibre optic
    • Transceiver
  • Colour: Silver
  • Range: 10 km
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm
  • Connections: SFP
  • Speed: 1250 Mbit/s
  • Energy consumption: 1 W

If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buyMultiMode SFP Fibre Module Startech GLCLHSMDST at an unbeatable price.

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)