MultiMode SFP+ Fibre Module Startech 813874B21ST 10 Gigabit Ethernet

  • Sale
  • 263,60 €
  • Regular price 292,99 €
  • 7 available
Shipping calculated at checkout.


If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buyMultiMode SFP+ Fibre Module Startech 813874B21ST 10 Gigabit Ethernet at an unbeatable price.
  • Connectivity: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Technology: 10GBase-T

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)