MultiMode SFP+ Fibre Module Netgear AXM762-10000S

  • Sale
  • 1.002,10 €
  • Regular price 1.202,85 €
  • 1 available
Shipping calculated at checkout.


If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy MultiMode SFP+ Fibre Module Netgear AXM762-10000S at an unbeatable price.
  • Range: 10 km
  • Speed: 10000 Mbit/s
  • Type: Fibre optic
  • Connections: SFP+

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)