MultiMode SFP Fibre Module Mikrotik S-31DLC20D 1250 Mbit/s

  • Sale
  • Regular price 28,20 €
Shipping calculated at checkout.


If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy MultiMode SFP Fibre Module Mikrotik S-31DLC20D 1250 Mbit/s at an unbeatable price.
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm
  • Range: 20 km
  • Connections: SFP
  • Speed: 1250 Mbit/s
  • Battery operated: Not Included

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)