MultiMode SFP+ Fibre Module HPE R9D18A

  • Sale
  • 133,80 €
  • Regular price 142,57 €
Shipping calculated at checkout.


If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy MultiMode SFP+ Fibre Module HPE R9D18A at an unbeatable price.
  • Type:
    • Fibre optic
    • Transceiver
  • Depth: 15 mm
  • Data transfer: 1000 Mbit/s

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)