MultiMode SFP Fibre Module HPE 455883-B21

  • Sale
  • 739,70 €
  • Regular price 1.034,11 €
Shipping calculated at checkout.


  • Type:
    • Transceiver
    • Fibre optic
  • Connection: SFP+
  • Working range for humidity: 10 % - 80 %
  • Compatible: Hot-Plug
  • Approx. temperature: -40º / 85º
  • Working range for temperature: 0º / 70º

If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buyMultiMode SFP Fibre Module HPE 455883-B21 at an unbeatable price.

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)