MultiMode SFP+ Fibre Module CISCO QSFP-40G-LR4-RF

  • Sale
  • 10.250,60 €
  • Regular price 14.540,17 €
  • 6 available
Shipping calculated at checkout.


If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy MultiMode SFP+ Fibre Module CISCO QSFP-40G-LR4-RF at an unbeatable price.
  • Type: Fibre optic
  • Range: 10 km
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm
  • Data transfer: 40000 Mbit/s
  • Voltage: 240 V
  • Working range for humidity: 10 % - 80 %
  • Compatible: Hot-Plug
  • Approx. temperature: -40º / 85º
  • Working range for temperature: 0º / 70º

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)