MonoMode SFP Fibre Module UBIQUITI NADACA0121 3 km 1.25 Gbps SFP

  • Sale
  • 33,30 €
  • Regular price 44,33 €
  • 6 available
Shipping calculated at checkout.


If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy MonoMode SFP Fibre Module UBIQUITI NADACA0121 3 km 1.25 Gbps SFP at an unbeatable price.
  • Type: Cabling
  • Speed:
    • 1 Gbps
    • 1.25 Gbps SFP
  • Connections: SFP
  • Type of connector: 1 x LC
  • Range: 3 KM
  • Quantity: (2 pcs)

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)