MonoMode SFP Fibre Module CISCO SFP-10/25G-CSR-S=

  • Sale
  • 1.045,00 €
  • Regular price 1.486,82 €
Shipping calculated at checkout.


If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy MonoMode SFP Fibre Module CISCO SFP-10/25G-CSR-S= at an unbeatable price.
  • Type:
    • Transceiver
    • Fibre optic
  • Connections: SFP
  • Speed: 25 Gbps
  • Working range for temperature: 0º / 70º

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)